ITEM EACH QTY SUB-TOTAL 1 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 11157: 2005 ROAD VEHICLES — BRAKE LINING ASSEMBLIES — INERTIA DYNAMOMETER TEST METHOD30,000.00 - 1 + 30,000.00 x 2 Rwanda Standards RS EAS 982–3: 2020 BITUMEN AND BITUMINOUS BINDERS — SPECIFICATION — PART 3: ANIONIC BITUMEN EMULSION18,000.00 - 1 + 18,000.00 x 3 Rwanda Standards RS EAS 1176: 2024 BIOFERTILIZERS — SPECIFICATION58,500.00 - 4 + 234,000.00 x 4 Rwanda Standards RS ISO/TS 22693: 2021 GENOMICS INFORMATICS — STRUCTURED CLINICAL
GENE FUSION REPORT IN ELECTRONIC HEALTH
RECORDS31,500.00 - 4 + 126,000.00 x 5 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 11406: 2001 COMMERCIAL ROAD VEHICLES — MECHANICAL COUPLING BETWEEN TOWING VEHICLES WITH REAR-MOUNTED COUPLING AND DRAWBAR TRAILERS — INTERCHANGEABILITY9,000.00 - 1 + 9,000.00 x 6 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 10597: 2012 ROAD VEHICLES — FLAT ATTACHMENT FIXING NUTS FOR COMMERCIAL VEHICLES — TEST METHODS9,000.00 - 1 + 9,000.00 x 7 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 13972: 2022 HEATH INFORMATICS — CLINICAL INFORMATION
MODELS — CHARACTERISTICS, STRUCTURES AND
REQUIREMENTS115,500.00 - 4 + 462,000.00 x 8 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 4165: 2001 ROAD VEHICLES — ELECTRICAL CONNECTIONS — DOUBLE-POLE CONNECTION6,000.00 - 1 + 6,000.00 x 9 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 16488: 2015 MARINE FINFISH FARMS — OPEN NET CAGE —
DESIGN AND OPERATION36,000.00 - 4 + 144,000.00 x 10 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 29783-2: 2015 PROSTHETICS AND ORTHOTICS —
VOCABULARY —
PART 2:
PROSTHETIC GAIT21,000.00 - 4 + 84,000.00 x 11 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 22948: 2020 CARBON FOOTPRINT FOR SEAFOOD — PRODUCT
CATEGORY RULES (CFP-PCR) FOR FINFISH40,500.00 - 4 + 162,000.00 x 12 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 8910: 1993 MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR WORKING THE
SOIL — MOULDBOARD PLOUGH WORKING
ELEMENTS — VOCABULARY13,500.00 - 1 + 13,500.00 x 13 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 22956: 2021 HEALTHCARE ORGANIZATION MANAGEMENT —
REQUIREMENTS FOR PATIENT-CENTRED STAFFING13,500.00 - 5 + 67,500.00 x 14 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 18104: 2023 HEALTH INFORMATICS — CATEGORIAL STRUCTURES
FOR REPRESENTATION OF NURSING PRACTICE IN
TERMINOLOGICAL SYSTEMS52,500.00 - 4 + 210,000.00 x 15 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 4148: 2004 ROAD VEHICLES — SPECIAL WARNING LAMPS — DIMENSIONS21,000.00 - 1 + 21,000.00 x 16 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 22857: 2013 HEALTH INFORMATICS — GUIDELINES ON DATA
PROTECTION TO FACILITATE TRANS-BORDER FLOWS OF
PERSONAL HEALTH DATA84,000.00 - 4 + 336,000.00 x 17 Rwanda Standards RS ISO/TS 22692: 2020 GENOMICS INFORMATIC — QUALITY CONTROL
METRICS FOR NDA SEQUENCING22,500.00 - 4 + 90,000.00 x 18 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 6813: 1998 ROAD VEHICLES — COLLISION CLASSIFICATION — TERMINOLOGY21,000.00 - 1 + 21,000.00 x 19 Rwanda Standards RS ISO/TS 20428: 2024 GENOMICS INFORMATICS — DATA ELEMENTS AND
THEIR METADATA FOR DESCRIBING STRUCTURED
CLINICAL GENOMIC SEQUENCE INFORMATION IN
ELECTRONIC HEALTH RECORDS42,000.00 - 4 + 168,000.00 x 20 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 4040: 2009 ROAD VEHICLES — LOCATION OF HAND CONTROLS, INDICATORS AND TELL-TALES IN MOTOR VEHICLES15,000.00 - 1 + 15,000.00 x 21 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 21393: 2021 GENOMICS INFORMATICS — OMICS MARKUP
LANGUAGE (OML)69,000.00 - 4 + 276,000.00 x 22 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 14024: 2018 ENVIRONMENTAL LABELS AND DECLARATIONS —
TYPE I ENVIRONMENTAL LABELLING — PRINCIPLES
AND PROCEDURES21,000.00 - 4 + 84,000.00 x 23 Rwanda Standards RS ISO 17892-10: 2018 GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION AND TESTING — LABORATORY TESTING OF SOIL — PART 10: DIRECT SHEAR TESTS34,500.00 - 4 + 138,000.00 x Total RWF 2,724,000.00